UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 10 - Santiago del Estero (ARG)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Women Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 P 110 SMULDERS Laura Netherlands 1 33.463
  2 P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia Russian Federation 2 34.250
  3 6 STANCIL Felicia United States of America 3 34.331
  4 P 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche Denmark 4 34.558
  5 P 78 REIS SANTOS Paola Brazil 5 35.211
  6 P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia Brazil 6 35.727
  7 P 29 HUISMAN Ruby Netherlands 7 37.350
  8 P 85 HATAKEYAMA Sae Japan 8 1:47.979
1/2 Finals
  9 7 SAKAKIBARA Saya Australia 1 5 35.810
  10 P 971 VALENTINO Manon France 2 5 36.748
  11 P 156 AZUERO Domenica Ecuador 1 6 36.302
  12 136 CLAESSENS Zoe° Switzerland 2 6 37.677
  13 P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew Canada 1 7 36.432
  14 P 89 BONDARENKO Yaroslava Russian Federation 2 7 1:24.619
  15 P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany Great Britain 1 8 36.805
  16 P 100 PAJON Mariana Colombia 2 8 DNF
1/4 Finals
  17 P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren Australia 3 5 35.749
  18 P 22 SMULDERS Merel Netherlands 2 5 36.151
  19 P 41 SUVOROVA Natalia Russian Federation 4 5 36.272
  20 101 CAVALLI Agustina° Argentina 1 5 37.444
  21 P 53 PRIES Nadja Germany 4 6 36.320
  22 114 LU Yan PR of China 3 6 36.330
  23 107 HOWELL Shanayah Aruba 2 6 37.187
  24 129 TANNO Kanami Japan 1 6 42.638
1/8 Finals
  25 3 ETIENNE Axelle France 6 5 36.138
  26 P 91 VANHOOF Elke Belgium 5 5 36.415
  27 P 212 PETERSONE Vineta Latvia 1 5 36.424
  28 P 99 GEORGE Danielle United States of America 3 5 36.910
  29 P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea Colombia 2 5 37.805
  30 109 TIMIS BRIONES Martina Paz° Chile 4 5 DNF
  31 134 SMITH Jessie° New Zealand 1 6 36.768
  32 P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 6 6 36.951
  33 138 CARR Amanda Thailand 3 6 37.200
  34 132 YABUTA Jui° Japan 5 6 37.505
  35 141 SAETAE Waranya Thailand 2 6 44.003
  36 P 74 ADMAKINA Svetlana Russian Federation 4 6 DNF
  37 105 SANTILLAN Milagros° Argentina 1 7 38.304
  38 P 75 van BENTHEM Merle Netherlands 2 7 DNF
Last Chance
  39 135 OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara Russian Federation 1 3 35.885
  40 108 HEBERT Avriana Canada 2 3 36.306
  41 113 LIU Yunyun PR of China 4 3 37.812
  42 128 HAYAKAWA Yui° Japan 3 3 38.387
  43 117 ZHANG Yaru PR of China 5 3 1:20.309
  44 P 36 BULDINSKA Vanesa Latvia 2 4 36.632
  45 P 42 CARRERA CHALA Karla Belen Ecuador 1 4 37.510
  46 104 LLAPUR Mariana Nerea° Argentina 4 4 45.751
  47 115 PENG Na PR of China 3 4 46.722
  48 140 KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan Thailand 5 4 1:38.339
  49 126 BARTUNKOVA Eliska° Czech Republic 1 5 37.969
Qualification Runs