Profile:
Name:CONNORS Kerrod 512  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2023 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:LIXO
Date of Birth:1995-01-28
Gender:M
Country:AUS - Australia
Professional since:-
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2013 / Worlds - Auckland (NZL) Junior 1/4-Finals 30
2012 / Worlds - Birmingham (GBR) Junior Motos 59
World Cup Participation: 2012 / Chula Vista (USA) Elite Time Trials 120
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Goal in BMX: -
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing