Profile:
Name:FRANSSON Johan 166  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2021 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Frallan
Date of Birth:1984-05-11
Residence:Stockholm
Place of Birth:Malmö
Gender:M
Country:SWE - Sweden
Height (cm):180
Weight (kg):74
Started BMX at age:4
Sponsors: Shimano
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2012 / Worlds - Birmingham (GBR) Elite Time Trials 130
2011 / Worlds - Copenhagen (DEN) Elite Time Trials 118
World Cup Participation: 2015 / Angelholm (SWE) Elite Qualification 104
2012 / Randaberg (NOR) Elite Time Trials 97
2011 / London (GBR) Elite Time Trials 113
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: Pizza
Favorite Movie: Lord of the rings
Favorite Track: olympic track London
Favorite TV show: Simpsons-family guy-Friends
Favorite Song: -
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing