Profile:
Name:KUCERA Jan  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2021 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Honza
Date of Birth:1994-04-10
Residence:Prague
Place of Birth:Prague
Profession:student
Interviews in:english
Personal coach:Lukas Tamme
Team:Bikrosclub Repy
Gender:M
Country:CZE - Czech Republic
Height (cm):186
Weight (kg):80
Started BMX at age:7
Professional since:-
Sponsors: parents
Hobbies:bmx, PC,
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2012 / Worlds - Birmingham (GBR) Junior Motos 39
World Cup Participation: 2012 / Papendal (NED) Elite Time Trials 119
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Goal in BMX: -
E-mail: honzakucik@centrum.cz
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing