Birthdays of the week 19.04-25.04
Name First Name Country Date of Birth
WIGERT Claude Switzerland 1980-04-19
PARADIS Sebastian France 1978-04-19
MURRAY Brock Australia 1985-04-19
RUARTE Maria Eugenia Argentina 1989-04-19
RICHARD Geoffrey France 1992-04-19
SHRIEVER Bethany Great Britain 1999-04-19
NJUGUNA Wilfred Great Britain 1999-04-19
BOYER Maxime France 1996-04-19
RICHARD Geoffrey France 1992-04-19
THOMANN Benjamin Switzerland 1997-04-19
ROMERO Randell Venezuela 1990-04-20
GRONSUND Anders Norway 1987-04-20
SHARRAH Corben United States 1992-04-20
SUAREZ Agustin Argentina 1994-04-20
PEREZ Sebastian Chile 1995-04-20
RESTREPO Mara Camila Colombia 1999-04-20
TABARES SALAZAR Juan Australia 1998-04-20
MOSSET Alexi Switzerland 2001-04-20
ORELLANA Joaquin Bolivia 2001-04-20
TREIMANIS Edzus Latvia 1988-04-21
LAREV Jason United States 1986-04-21
DE LAAT Bram Belgium 1993-04-21
SMITH Jessie New Zealand 2001-04-21
DEAN Anthony Australia 1991-04-22
BATES Brittany United States 1991-04-22
CHRISTENSEN Chris Denmark 1996-04-22
LABAUNE Nicolas France 1996-04-22
BOUGERES William France 1998-04-22
VAN GENNIP Larendo Netherlands 1988-04-23
CARRABBIA Ricardo Jose Spain 1993-04-23
JUNG Bohyung United States 1982-04-23
VAN HEES Viviana Netherlands 1996-04-23
CARRABIAS Ricardo Venezuela 1993-04-23
GASKIN Rachel Australia 1997-04-23
KUNZLE Benoit Switzerland 2001-04-23
GRAY Jamie Australia 1981-04-24
MCLERIE Jeremy Australia 1996-04-24
LEHTONEN Tommi Finland 1993-04-24
TSCHANZ Matthias Switzerland 1997-04-24
BUDELLI Alessio Italy 1999-04-24
ANNECHINI Andrea Italy 2000-04-24
GLAB Nathan Australia 1998-04-24
KERKHOVEN Jody New Zealand 1989-04-25
FAEHNDRICH Jenny Switzerland 1989-04-25
SANTOLINI Nicolas Argentina 1995-04-25
TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 1997-04-25
GIRALDO NARANJO Juan Antonio Colombia 1998-04-25
BONDU Maxime France 2001-04-25
coming up next week ...26.04-02.05
REBEAUD Stephane Switzerland 1985-04-26
DODD Lloyd South Africa 1991-04-26
PEREZ Agustin Argentina 1995-04-26
TRAMIER Léopold France 1994-04-26
STRAZDINS Mikus Latvia 1999-04-26
KENNEDY Matthew Australia 1991-04-26
LOCKWOOD Erin Australia 1999-04-26
TVERDOY Aleksandr Russian Federation 2001-04-26
LABOUNKOVA Romana Czech Republic 1989-04-27
BUSTOS Lucas Alfredo Argentina 1993-04-27
SCHRIMPF Brian United States 1987-04-27
CASTILLO PAEZ Diego Fernando Ecuador 1995-04-27
SCHUSTER Leonie Germany 1999-04-27
WONG Steven Hong Kong 1988-04-28
JOBSON Michael Australia 1989-04-28
REZENDE Eduardo Brazil 1994-04-28
GECK Jonathon Australia 1993-04-28
MELESHIN Vitaly Russian Federation 1991-04-28
DA SILVA Ariel Joao Brazil 1994-04-28
ARIAS RAYO Sebastian Colombia 1998-04-28
GOLDSTEINAS PELISSIER Antoine France 2000-04-28
CLAESSENS Zoe Switzerland 2001-04-28
SCHERPEN Martijn Netherlands 1988-04-29
LONDEMO Luke Australia 1990-04-29
BIKNIUS Tautvydas Lithuania 1990-04-29
CRAIN Brooke United States 1993-04-29
GELUSINI Mauricio Jesus Argentina 1991-04-29
NILSEN Per Erik Norway 1992-04-29
LE BIGOT Idris France 1997-04-29
DE WILDE Robert Netherlands 1977-04-30
MAYET Romain France 1993-04-30
LAVAGNINO Bruno Chile 1996-04-30
ARANGO ARIAS Laura Colombia 2001-04-30
SIMPSON Cherie Australia 1991-05-01
MILANO DURAN Franklin Jordan Venezuela 1986-05-01
MANTILLA Estefania Ecuador 1989-05-01
DUBOIS Arnaud Belgium 1986-05-02
SAMPEI Masahiro Japan 1990-05-02
STAROVOYTOV Maksim Russian Federation 1993-05-02
SPANNINGA Kevin Netherlands 1996-05-02
CHISM Matt United States 1996-05-02
GENESTRONI Robin France 2001-05-02
ZAPATA GIRALDO Samuel Colombia 2001-05-02