Birthdays of the week 28.09-04.10
Name First Name Country Date of Birth
TANNIGER Romain Switzerland 1993-09-28
VODAK Marek Czech Republic 1990-09-28
GLYNN Shayona United States 1995-09-28
LATHWELL Joshua Australia 1994-09-28
WEBBER Aidan Canada 2000-09-28
ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Matias Fernando Argentina 1995-09-28
CODEGA Glenn Australia 1979-09-29
KOKELAAR Imro Netherlands 1995-09-29
DAVID Carlos Argentina 1990-09-29
CHAUVIN Thibaud France 1992-09-29
GOMMERS Ruben Belgium 1998-09-29
CHARPENTIER Gaelle France 1990-09-30
GASKIN Michael New Zealand 1994-09-30
DEROIN Antoine France 1989-09-30
BRUESSE Joris France 2000-09-30
WARNIER Bryan Belgium 1991-10-01
GONZALEZ BERNARD Xavier France 1996-10-01
CARDENAS PESANTEZ Andres Patricio Ecuador 1999-10-01
HUSER Gabin France 1997-10-01
HENDERSON Ryan Australia 1992-10-02
FRANKS Daniel New Zealand 1993-10-02
VRENEGOOR DaniŽlle Netherlands 1994-10-02
DELDYCKE Thomas France 2000-10-02
KAPES Michael United States 1987-10-03
ZULUAGA Andrea Colombia 1989-10-03
IJANO QUINALHA Bianca Brazil 1993-10-03
DEMONT Jonathan Switzerland 1992-10-03
JARRY Pierre France 1993-10-03
OTTO Fabian Germany 1993-10-03
WRIGHT Benny United States 1984-10-03
MALYSHENKOV Pavel Russian Federation 1994-10-03
KATOGUI Agustin Argentina 1994-10-03
MESSNER Mathis France 1997-10-03
OTTO Fabian Germany 1993-10-03
KLIMCHAK Mikhail Russian Federation 2001-10-03
BASKYTE Veja Lithuania 2002-10-03
HAYES Douglas United States 1991-10-04
ARANGO LONDONO Leonardo Colombia 1998-10-04
BOONSANE Methasit Thailand 2002-10-04
coming up next week ...05.10-11.10
IIBATA Miki Japan 1985-10-05
GUTIERREZ PARRA Alejandro Colombia 1990-10-05
IIBATA Miki Japan 1985-10-05
HOLMES Dale Great Britain 1971-10-06
LACHENAL Geoffrey Switzerland 1989-10-06
LONG Nicholas United States 1989-10-06
RIGGS Graeme Australia 1989-10-06
QUINTANA CUEVAS Pamela Mexico 2000-10-06
GOURC Fabien France 1998-10-06
ROIROI Theo France 2000-10-07
NEMET Aidan Australia 1991-10-07
DE VECCHI Manuel Italy 1980-10-08
RUNGE Regula Germany 1989-10-08
CHAUSSON Anne Caroline France 1977-10-08
SILVA Abelardo Venezuela 1984-10-08
TELLEZ LADINO Miguel Angel Colombia 1998-10-08
KLEIBOER Dave Netherlands 1999-10-08
VISHNIAKOVA Anna Russian Federation 1997-10-08
DEL PRADO Luca France 2001-10-08
NIETO BARRIONUEVO Axel Argentina 2001-10-08
WYPYCH-COLES Aston Australia 2002-10-08
DAY Mike United States 1984-10-09
CARSON Tania New Zealand 1988-10-09
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ Ruben Cipriano Spain 1989-10-09
URBAN Filip Czech Republic 1995-10-09
VAN DER HEIDE Marin Netherlands 1996-10-09
KITWANITSATHIEN Chutikan Thailand 1998-10-09
SASOH Kyoh Japan 2000-10-09
JEDRZEJCZYK Gevin Australia 1984-10-10
BRADFORD Joey United States 1989-10-10
PAJON Mariana Colombia 1991-10-10
MNGADI Nzuzo South Africa 1990-10-10
LE CORGUILLE Emeric France 1982-10-10
HUDSON Alan United States 1987-10-10
SALADINI Romain France 1986-10-10
DEVOLDER Charlotte France 1997-10-10
ALCOJOR RAMOS Gustavo Spain 1989-10-11
HORTON Maurice United States 1989-10-11
BRESCHAN Noah Switzerland 1999-10-11
GOBERT Dylan France 2000-10-11