Birthdays of the week 25.05-31.05
Name First Name Country Date of Birth
LUBBE Gavin South Africa 1990-05-25
BOOGAERTS Michael Belgium 1994-05-25
BERGH Derik United States 1995-05-25
PERROT Ronan France 1996-05-25
OEGEMA Rinke Netherlands 2002-05-25
PRAJCZER Peter Hungary 1978-05-26
AGUILUZ Andre Fossa Norway 1991-05-26
DAVIS Ben Australia 1990-05-26
JOHNS Tyrone South Africa 1981-05-26
MOORE Blake Australia 1995-05-26
TUMPACH Stepan Czech Republic 1989-05-26
VARGAS OVANDO Sebastian Bolivia 1992-05-26
BEDU Benjamin France 1995-05-26
VARGAS Sebastian Bolivia 1992-05-26
GAO Wenbin China 1993-05-26
BRADFORD Elissa Great Britain 2001-05-26
GAGNU Francky France 1987-05-27
RICE Jacinta Australia 1992-05-27
FAORO Tyler United States 1989-05-27
Butti Jerome Switzerland 1997-05-27
MENTLIK Lukas Czech Republic 2001-05-27
MADILL Luke Australia 1980-05-28
KELEMEN Pavel Czech Republic 1991-05-28
ERMAKOV Nikita Russian Federation 2000-05-28
AEBERHARD Nadine Switzerland 2002-05-28
HENRIQUEZ Nicoloas Chile 1986-05-29
DYAR Carly United States 1994-05-29
VANDENHOVEN Tanner Canada 1996-05-29
HARVEY Lachlan Australia 1997-05-29
VERBIEST Arold Belgium 2000-05-29
AFREMOVA Irina Russian Federation 2000-05-29
RIDENOUR Payton United States 2002-05-29
VILLEGAS CASTANO Valentina Colombia 2000-05-29
BOOTES Wade Australia 1974-05-30
WOODMANSEE Johnny United States 1989-05-30
DUPAS Jean France 1995-05-30
HARDCASTLE Mercedez Australia 1998-05-30
PELLUARD Vincent Colombia 1990-05-31
DE ANDRADE ALMENDRA Hiago Brazil 1997-05-31
BALLE Dorte Denmark 1997-05-31
coming up next week ...01.06-07.06
VERKUIJL Jasper Netherlands 1989-06-01
VAN DER HEIJDEN Jordy Netherlands 1988-06-01
CRANFIELD Krystal Australia 1986-06-01
VIRDIS Luca Italy 1993-06-01
GRAHAM Joey Australia 1995-06-01
BEARZI Gino Argentina 1998-06-01
CAZE DOS SANTOS NETO Leonardo Brazil 1996-06-02
COLLINS Logan United States 1990-06-02
TENTHANI Penias Zimbabwe 1996-06-02
HUWENDIEK Kathrin Germany 1997-06-02
KAISER Laura France 1994-06-02
CORRALES RIOS Deiby Colombia 1991-06-03
LOPEZ Claudio Chile 1992-06-04
ENDARA MADERA Fausto Ecuador 1989-06-04
ARZE Nicolas Bolivia 1999-06-04
FINI Giovanni Argentina 1998-06-04
HILL Imogen Great Britain 2002-06-04
MCCUTCHEON Ashley Australia 1990-06-05
FURLAN Mattia Italy 1993-06-05
TESAR Cole United States 1996-06-05
HOPKINS Catherine Australia 1989-06-05
HOCKING Damon Australia 2002-06-05
DOI Akira Japan 1978-06-06
CARRIZO VERGANI German Spain 1987-06-06
KALTOFT Mike Denmark 1990-06-06
MORES Tim Australia 1990-06-06
MANDEMAKERS Tom Netherlands 1996-06-06
HASHIMOTO Soma Japan 2002-06-06
SORENSEN Malene Kejlstrup Denmark 2002-06-06
LANGLAND Jesse United States 1989-06-07
HENRY Olivier France 1989-06-07
LELEU Mickael France 1988-06-07
KIKUCHI Yu Japan 1990-06-07
HATAKEYAMA Sae Japan 1999-06-07
EWENS Troy Australia 1995-06-07
KIKUCHI Yu Japan 1990-06-07
RAIUSHKIN Mikhail Russian Federation 1999-06-07
SAETAE Waranya Thailand 1996-06-07
VAN STAALDUINEN Cayleigh Canada 1999-06-07
VEGA VENEGAS Nikolas Alexcy Chile 2001-06-07