UCI BMX World Championships 2019 Zolder (BEL)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Men Junior
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 269 LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan FRA 32.254
  2 203 MORAN Oliver AUS 33.209
  3 267 DIEUAIDE Nathanael FRA 33.335
  4 235 RAMIREZ VALENCIA Juan Camilo COL 35.483
  5 236 SUAREZ SUAREZ Santiago Angel COL 35.559
  6 308 VAN BEMMELEN Bart NED 36.689
  7 286 MARTIN Ryan GBR 44.489
  8 279 CULLEN Ross GBR 1:40.640
1/2 Finals
  9 330 WOOD Cameron USA
  10 260 RENGEL LOPEZ Gonzalo Sebastian ECU
  11 193 RAMIREZ David ARG
  12 298 ROZUKALNS Niks LAT
  13 309 D'ANVERS Rico NZL
  14 223 MOLINA VERGARA Mauricio Ignacio CHI
  15 237 ZAPATA GIRALDO Samuel COL
  16 270 MARSZALEK Hugo FRA
1/4 Finals
  17 249 HOJSGAARD Simon Juul DEN
  18 204 TAYLOR Corey AUS
  19 285 HUTT Matthew GBR
  20 209 STOFFELS Thibaut BEL
  21 238 HLADIK Adam CZE
  22 266 BODZEN Jeremy FRA
  23 253 CASTRO CEVALLOS Cristhian Felicicimo ECU
  24 239 PAGAC David CZE
  25 228 CARMONA GARCIA Mateo COL
  26 288 BRENZEL Pascal GER
  27 218 HEDGCOCK James CAN
  28 268 GENESTRONI Robin FRA
  29 296 MASUDA Yuichi JPN
  30 315 WAKELIN Tasman NZL
  31 201 DAVIS Jack AUS
  32 294 HASHIMOTO Soma JPN
Motos
  33 297 GLAZERS Edvards LAT
  34 191 AZURMENDI Joaquin Nicolas ARG
  35 217 ZILIOTI AMORIM Pedro BRA
  36 214 SANTOS MEDEIROS DE QUEIROZ Pedro Vinicius BRA
  37 219 KREY Curtis CAN
  38 224 VEGA VENEGAS Nikolas Alexcy CHI
  39 332 QUERALES Brayan VEN
  40 256 MORA CORDERO Gabriel Mauricio ECU
  41 287 BECK Aron GER
  42 277 CLARKE Joel GBR
  43 226 VERGARA PINNA Benjamin CHI
  44 262 GARCIA MARCOS Pablo ESP
  45 261 VICUNA NIETO Gustavo Jose ECU
  46 213 ARZE GOMEZ Sebastian Rodrigo BOL
  47 322 TVERDOY Aleksandr RUS
  48 293 GIRLANDA Mattia ITA
  49 325 ZASLAVETS Vitaly RUS
  50 328 BOREL Tristan SUI
  51 320 MOMOT Maxim RUS
  52 229 ECHEVERRY MARTIN Juan Esteban COL
  53 316 VERRALL Tyrone RSA
  54 271 MEYNIER Macleo FRA
  55 212 ALIASHKEVICH Uladzislau BLR
  56 321 TELNOV Danila RUS
  57 208 RIGLER Moritz AUT
  58 255 JARRIN VILLA Camilo Daniel ECU
  59 329 PANYA Narongwit THA
  60 206 TIDSWELL Matthew AUS
  61 290 DE VECCHI Federico ITA
  62 304 USEVICIUS Gvidas LTU