UCI BMX World Championships 2019 Zolder (BEL)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Men Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 148 VAN GENDT Twan NED 31.345
  2 313 KIMMANN Niek NED 35.454
  3 1 ANDRE Sylvain FRA 38.482
  4 29 RENCUREL Jeremy FRA 40.949
  5 87 WHYTE Kye GBR 41.021
  6 44 DEAN Anthony AUS 1:06.301
  7 7 GRAF David SUI 3:15.557
  8 33 DAUDET Joris FRA
1/2 Finals
  9 77 SAKAKIBARA Kai AUS
  10 500 REZENDE Renato BRA
  11 11 FIELDS Connor USA
  12 974 MAYET Romain FRA
  13 40 NAVRESTAD Tore NOR
  14 4 HARMSEN Joris NED
  15 593 CAMPO Alfredo ECU
  16 373 BLANC Renaud SUI
1/4 Finals
  17 8 VAN DER BURG Dave NED
  18 24 SHARRAH Corben USA
  19 102 KENNEDY Izaac AUS
  20 3 DE SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel BRA
1/8 Finals
  21 194 VILLEGAS Federico ARG
  22 278 RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto COL
  23 566 OQUENDO ZABALA Carlos Mario COL
  24 595 MOLINA Gonzalo ARG
  25 149 BUTTI Cedric SUI
  26 993 NAGASAKO Yoshitaku JPN
  27 179 MARQUART Simon M. SUI
  28 42 SCHIPPERS Jay NED
  29 303 STINDL Kay GER
  30 707 KOMAROV Evgeny RUS
  31 100 MAHIEU Romain FRA
  32 101 BRIZUELA Matias Jesus ARG
  33 937 UPSHAW Jeffery USA
  34 909 KATYSHEV Aleksandr RUS
  35 187 GARCIA Jared USA
  36 741 ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro COL
  37 66 PALMER James CAN
  38 317 TOPINKA Dominik CZE
  39 6 EVANS Kyle GBR
  40 215 MCLEAN Joshua AUS
Motos
  41 162 MADIDA Manqoba RSA
  42 996 KRIGERS Kristens LAT
  43 155 KLESHCHENKO Evgeny RUS
  44 164 ISIDORE Quillan GBR
  45 117 FANTONI Giacomo ITA
  46 259 SMITH Jeremy USA
  47 137 NAKAI Asuma JPN
  48 156 VERHOEVEN Mathijs BEL
  49 182 GARCIA Ruben VEN
  50 898 PONOMAREV Boris RUS
  51 232 KRASEVSKIS Matt AUS
  52 78 WHYTE Tre GBR
  53 413 QUINTANILLA CUENCA Jaime Roberto BOL
  54 181 SUKPRASERT Komet THA
  55 64 LONG Nicholas USA
  56 107 SVANBERG Filip SWE
  57 507 ANDRADE COGO Bruno BRA
  58 134 SAPUTRA I Gusti Bagus INA
  59 227 WEBSTER Liam GER
  60 34 TESAR Cole USA
  61 715 MALENFANT Gaby CAN
  62 515 SHARROCK Paddy GBR
  63 138 STRAZDINS Mikus LAT
  64 158 EGGAR Dylan RSA
  65 140 THERKELSEN Jimmi DEN
  66 785 CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro COL
  67 132 AKBAR Rio INA
  68 50 FALLA Emilio ECU
  69 106 PARDO VALENZUELA Bastian Alejandro CHI
  70 151 PABIJANSKAS Gabrielius LTU
  71 110 OLSSON Kasper DEN
  72 234 CONCHA RIVAS Jose Miguel CHI
  73 163 BESKROVNYY Ilia RUS
  74 697 BUJAKI Bence HUN
  75 118 ZULETA VASCO Samuel COL
  76 742 LOPEZ Mario PUR
  77 126 KEEP Goshue CUR
  78 241 GOMMERS Ruben BEL