UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 3 - Papendal (NED)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Women Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 3 BAAUW Judy Netherlands 1 37.516
  2 P 11 WILLOUGHBY Alise United States of America 2 37.660
  3 1 SMULDERS Laura Netherlands 3 37.956
  4 5 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche Denmark 4 37.988
  5 P 29 HUISMAN Ruby Netherlands 5 38.283
  6 P 23 STANCIL Felicia United States of America 6 39.769
  7 2 SMULDERS Merel Netherlands 7 40.687
  8 P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew Canada 8 41.031
1/2 Finals
  9 P 777 MAIRE Camille France 2 5 39.375
  10 6 SAKAKIBARA Saya Australia 1 5 39.644
  11 P 85 HATAKEYAMA Sae Japan 1 6 40.469
  12 P 971 VALENTINO Manon France 2 6 40.480
  13 P 96 WALKER Sarah New Zealand 2 7 40.671
  14 P 75 van BENTHEM Merle Netherlands 1 7 41.256
  15 P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany Great Britain 1 8 42.654
  16 P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren Australia 2 8 43.172
1/4 Finals
  17 P 53 PRIES Nadja Germany 2 5 39.592
  18 104 RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila Colombia 4 5 39.789
  19 P 99 GEORGE Danielle United States of America 1 5 40.133
  20 P 308 PETCH Rebecca New Zealand 3 5 40.908
  21 115 SMITH Jessie° New Zealand 2 6 39.922
  22 113 YABUTA Jui° Japan 1 6 41.854
  23 P 172 CURTIS Leanna Australia 3 6 42.157
  24 P 78 REIS SANTOS Paola Brazil 4 6 DNF
1/8 Finals
  25 P 100 PAJON Mariana Colombia 5 5 39.574
  26 P 36 BULDINSKA Vanesa Latvia 1 5 39.905
  27 P 300 ALVES dos SANTOS Julia Brazil 6 5 40.133
  28 P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde France 3 5 40.380
  29 P 212 PETERSONE Vineta Latvia 4 5 40.398
  30 P 741 LOCKWOOD Erin Australia 2 5 40.750
  31 P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia Brazil 1 6 40.097
  32 P 156 AZUERO Domenica Ecuador 5 6 40.496
  33 122 CLAESSENS Zoe° Switzerland 6 6 40.763
  34 P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 3 6 41.338
  35 107 MARTINEZ Tessa° France 4 6 41.490
  36 105 JOUTEAU Emma France 2 6 42.570
  37 P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea Colombia 1 7 43.200
  38 109 TANNO Kanami Japan 2 7 48.163
Last Chance
  39 P 62 von NIEDERHAUSERN Christa Switzerland 5 3 39.779
  40 101 BOLLE CARRILLO Gabriela Colombia 1 3 40.657
  41 P 74 ADMAKINA Svetlana Russian Federation 4 3 40.674
  42 136 HOWELL Shanayah Aruba 3 3 41.209
  43 P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia Russian Federation 2 3 42.249
  44 128 HENRY Leila° Switzerland 5 4 40.188
  45 P 61 VEENSTRA Manon Netherlands 1 4 41.181
  46 126 DONZALLAZ Eloise Switzerland 3 4 41.507
  47 129 LACK Saskja Switzerland 4 4 42.016
  48 135 GAYHEART McKenzie° United States of America 2 4 43.104
  49 108 HAYAKAWA Yui° Japan 3 5 42.878
  50 138 CARR Amanda Thailand 1 5 43.167
  51 132 KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan Thailand 4 5 47.381
  52 134 SAETAE Waranya Thailand 5 5 47.627
  53 117 AEBERHARD Nadine° Switzerland 2 5 1:00.633
Qualification Runs