UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 2 - Manchester (GBR)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Women Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 P 971 VALENTINO Manon France 1 32.032
  2 P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia Russian Federation 2 32.289
  3 P 29 HUISMAN Ruby Netherlands 3 32.621
  4 P 11 WILLOUGHBY Alise United States of America 4 33.153
  5 P 96 WALKER Sarah New Zealand 5 33.306
  6 P 23 STANCIL Felicia United States of America 6 33.539
  7 3 BAAUW Judy Netherlands 7 34.079
  8 1 SMULDERS Laura Netherlands 8 49.770
1/2 Finals
  9 117 TANNO Kanami Japan 2 5 32.413
  10 P 777 MAIRE Camille France 1 5 32.436
  11 P 99 GEORGE Danielle United States of America 2 6 32.559
  12 P 156 AZUERO Domenica Ecuador 1 6 33.202
  13 P 75 van BENTHEM Merle Netherlands 2 7 33.193
  14 P 53 PRIES Nadja Germany 1 7 33.203
  15 P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 2 8 33.396
  16 109 FEATHERSTONE Ellie° Great Britain 1 8 DNF
1/4 Finals
  17 P 100 PAJON Mariana Colombia 4 5 32.479
  18 P 62 von NIEDERHAUSERN Christa Switzerland 2 5 32.974
  19 132 CLAESSENS Zoe° Switzerland 1 5 34.808
  20 108 MARTINEZ Tessa° France 3 5 56.837
  21 107 JOUTEAU Emma France 2 6 33.262
  22 P 36 BULDINSKA Vanesa Latvia 4 6 33.768
  23 128 SMITH Jessie° New Zealand 1 6 44.314
  24 P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany Great Britain 3 6 1:01.440
  25 P 300 ALVES dos SANTOS Julia Brazil 4 7 34.374
  26 P 308 PETCH Rebecca New Zealand 2 7 35.502
  27 134 DONZALLAZ Eloise Switzerland 1 7 47.400
  28 5 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche Denmark 3 7 1:05.589
  29 P 78 REIS SANTOS Paola Brazil 4 8 37.609
  30 P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren Australia 3 8 REL
  31 P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia Brazil 2 8 DNF
  32 101 BOLLE CARRILLO Gabriela Colombia 1 8 DNF
Last Chance
  33 P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea Colombia 2 3 32.982
  34 136 GAYHEART McKenzie° United States of America 4 3 33.243
  35 122 YABUTA Jui° Japan 3 3 33.512
  36 P 61 VEENSTRA Manon Netherlands 1 3 34.326
  37 115 HAYAKAWA Yui° Japan 4 4 33.596
  38 P 212 PETERSONEI Vinetai Latvia 3 4 33.795
  39 114 STAFFORD Eleana° Great Britain 2 4 34.352
  40 105 GRANGER Emma° France 1 4 35.186
  41 113 HILL Imogen° Great Britain 3 5 35.113
  42 138 SIMPSON Molly° Canada 2 5 35.461
  43 129 AEBERHARD Nadine° Switzerland 1 5 36.110
  44 P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew Canada 4 5 DNS
  45 104 BARTUNKOVA Eliska° Czech Republic 4 6 DNS
Qualification Runs