UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 10 - Santiago del Estero (ARG)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Men Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 P 313 KIMMANN Niek Netherlands 1 30.681
  2 7 GRAF David Switzerland 2 30.929
  3 P 595 MOLINA Gonzalo Argentina 3 31.451
  4 P 77 SAKAKIBARA Kai Australia 4 31.782
  5 3 ANDRE Sylvain France 5 32.024
  6 P 100 MAHIEU Romain France 6 32.237
  7 P 24 SHARRAH Corben United States of America 7 32.245
  8 P 974 MAYET Romain France 8 34.194
1/2 Finals
  9 P 278 RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto Colombia 1 5 31.660
  10 1 van GENDT Twan Netherlands 2 5 32.044
  11 4 RENCUREL Jeremy France 1 6 31.720
  12 P 593 CAMPO Alfredo Ecuador 2 6 33.274
  13 P 11 FIELDS Connor United States of America 1 7 32.244
  14 P 40 NAVRESTAD Tore Norway 2 7 38.775
  15 P 66 PALMER James Canada 1 8 32.926
  16 P 44 DEAN Anthony Australia 2 8 DNF
1/4 Finals
  17 P 192 van der BURG Dave Netherlands 1 5 31.818
  18 P 179 MARQUART Simon M. Switzerland 3 5 32.021
  19 P 500 REZENDE Renato Brazil 4 5 32.074
  20 P 343 BRESCHAN Noah Switzerland 2 5 32.698
  21 P 155 KLESHCHENKO Evgeny Russian Federation 1 6 32.318
  22 P 117 FANTONI Giacomo Italy 3 6 32.570
  23 P 130 PILARD Arthur France 2 6 32.922
  24 126 de la FUENTE Emiliano Argentina 4 6 33.323
  25 P 815 CLERTE Eddy France 1 7 32.711
  26 P 140 THERKELSEN Jimmi Denmark 2 7 33.015
  27 P 993 NAGASAKO Yoshitaku Japan 3 7 33.170
  28 P 211 EVANS Kyle Great Britain 4 7 33.844
  29 P 227 WEBSTER Liam Germany 2 8 33.392
  30 201 NAKAI Asuma Japan 4 8 34.050
  31 P 959 SCHOTMAN Mitchel Netherlands 3 8 35.531
  32 P 187 GARCIA Jared United States of America 1 8 37.135
1/8 Finals
  33 P 996 KRIGERS Kristens Latvia 2 5 32.211
  34 P 507 ANDRADE COGO Bruno Brazil 4 5 32.307
  35 P 921 HARMSEN Joris Netherlands 6 5 32.485
  36 P 997 SCHAUB Philip Germany 1 5 32.547
  37 P 138 STRAZDINS Mikus Latvia 3 5 32.821
  38 P 515 SHARROCK Paddy Great Britain 5 5 32.923
  39 P 12 BENSINK Niels Netherlands 7 5 33.111
  40 P 50 FALLA Emilio Ecuador 8 5 33.160
  41 181 MOLINA VERGARA Mauricio Ignacio° Chile 4 6 32.615
  42 P 413 QUINTANILLA Jaime Bolivia 1 6 32.843
  43 P 99 YAMAGUCHI Daichi Japan 6 6 32.995
  44 P 149 BUTTI Cedric Switzerland 5 6 33.122
  45 P 994 SCHMIDT Julian Germany 2 6 33.360
  46 208 MILANO DURAN Jefferson Jordan Venezuela 8 6 33.639
  47 P 26 DARNAND Simba France 3 6 33.646
  48 P 27 YOSHIMURA Jukia Japan 7 6 34.877
  49 191 RUIZ MUNOZ Juan Felipe Colombia 6 7 33.100
  50 P 785 CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro Colombia 4 7 33.154
  51 P 76 BABRIS Helvijs Latvia 8 7 33.685
  52 P 901 BIAS Michael New Zealand 1 7 34.093
  53 P 164 ISIDORE Quillan Great Britain 5 7 36.498
  54 102 BRIZUELA Matias Jesus Argentina 7 7 38.289
  55 P 400 JACKEL Marco Germany 2 7 1:08.410
  56 P 380 de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel Brazil 3 7 1:16.726
  57 P 898 PONOMAREV Boris Russian Federation 8 8 33.693
  58 P 120 PELLUARD Vincent Colombia 5 8 37.761
  59 176 PEREIRA de OLIVEIRA Samuel Brazil 7 8 39.762
  60 P 215 McLEAN Joshua Australia 4 8 45.013
  61 P 161 RAGOT RICHARD Mathis France 6 8 50.710
  62 168 SCOPPA Fermin° Argentina 3 8 DNF
Last Chance
  63 128 ESPEJO Mateo Nicolas Argentina 7 3 32.547
  64 P 55 YOSHII Kohei Japan 1 3 32.698
  65 P 788 BOHUSLAVEK Matej Czech Republic 6 3 33.052
  66 203 SHIMADA Ryo Japan 3 3 33.498
  67 118 COSTIGLIOLO Martin Argentina 2 3 34.139
  68 162 SANCHEZ Jose Argentina 4 3 36.075
  69 190 RAMIREZ VALENCIA Juan Camilo° Colombia 5 3 36.242
  70 106 CORDOBA Carlos Argentina 1 4 33.034
  71 193 IKEGAMI Taichi Japan 7 4 33.097
  72 101 AZURMENDI Joaquin Nicolas° Argentina 6 4 33.427
  73 103 CATTANA Ignacio Joaquin Argentina 3 4 33.663
  74 185 VIDAL Nicolas Chile 2 4 35.947
  75 139 MATURANO Franco° Argentina 5 4 36.667
  76 134 GARCIA Ignacio° Argentina 4 4 38.764
  77 163 SANTIAGO Melian° Argentina 6 5 33.465
  78 P 303 STINDL Kay Germany 1 5 33.832
  79 182 PARDO VALENZUELA Bastian Alejandro Chile 3 5 34.261
  80 137 LOPEZ Joaquin Jonas Argentina 7 5 35.124
  81 P 230 AGUIRRE AMPUEDA Diego Pablo Chile 5 5 37.694
  82 158 SANCHEZ Cristian Ariel° Argentina 4 5 41.295
  83 151 NIETO BARRIONUEVO Axel° Argentina 2 5 41.698
  84 204 HARATAWAN Somkid Thailand 1 6 33.869
  85 P 923 CAREY Adam Australia 7 6 35.125
  86 P 317 TOPINKA Dominik Czech Republic 6 6 35.962
  87 136 KOWALEC Lucas Demetrio° Argentina 5 6 44.658
  88 132 GAETAN Alvaro° Argentina 2 6 45.929
  89 P 383 VERBINNEN Elias Belgium 3 6 1:23.341
  90 P 38 MATSUSHITA Tatsumi Japan 4 6 DNF
  91 206 KAEWSRIKHAO Sitthichok Thailand 1 7 57.507
  92 P 998 GOYES LARREA Wilson Ecuador 2 7 DNF
Qualification Runs