UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2020 - STAGE 1 - Shepparton (AUS)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Women Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 1 WILLOUGHBY Alise United States of America 1 36.345
  2 7 SAKAKIBARA Saya Australia 2 36.471
  3 P 100 PAJON Mariana Colombia 3 37.572
  4 P 110 SMULDERS Laura Netherlands 4 37.580
  5 P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren Australia 5 37.582
  6 4 BAAUW Judy Netherlands 6 38.011
  7 P 971 VALENTINO Manon France 7 38.082
  8 3 ETIENNE Axelle France 8 38.801
1/2 Finals
  9 P 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche Denmark 2 5 37.519
  10 P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia Russian Federation 1 5 38.726
  11 P 308 PETCH Rebecca New Zealand 2 6 38.175
  12 136 CLAESSENS Zoe Switzerland 1 6 39.111
  13 P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany Great Britain 2 7 39.064
  14 6 STANCIL Felicia United States of America 1 7 1:25.404
  15 P 41 SUVOROVA Natalia Russian Federation 2 8 1:03.313
  16 P 32 CRAIN Brooke United States of America 1 8 1:36.505
1/4 Finals
  17 P 89 BONDARENKO Yaroslava Russian Federation 1 5 37.892
  18 P 68 BUCHANAN Caroline Australia 2 5 38.216
  19 P 96 WALKER Sarah New Zealand 3 5 38.364
  20 P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde France 4 5 38.452
  21 P 75 van BENTHEM Merle Netherlands 2 6 38.304
  22 P 212 PETERSONE Vineta Latvia 3 6 38.386
  23 101 HOWELL Shanayah Aruba 1 6 38.570
  24 142 RIDENOUR Payton° United States of America 4 6 39.843
1/8 Finals
  25 P 29 HUISMAN Ruby Netherlands 6 5 38.042
  26 144 VAUGHN Daleny United States of America 1 5 39.144
  27 5 MAIRE Camille France 3 5 39.328
  28 P 741 LOCKWOOD Erin Australia 4 5 39.407
  29 P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia Brazil 2 5 40.080
  30 P 53 PRIES Nadja Germany 5 5 43.994
  31 135 OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara Russian Federation 1 6 39.437
  32 115 LU Yan PR of China 3 6 39.667
  33 P 36 BULDINSKA Vanesa Latvia 6 6 39.678
  34 117 PENG Na PR of China 4 6 40.023
  35 P 61 VEENSTRA Manon Netherlands 2 6 40.726
  36 129 TANNO Kanami Japan 5 6 1:08.213
  37 132 YABUTA Jui° Japan 2 7 41.094
  38 P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 1 7 DNF
Last Chance
  39 122 ZHANG Yaru PR of China 1 3 39.208
  40 113 SIMPSON Molly° Canada 2 3 39.486
  41 104 BARNES DesRee° Australia 4 3 40.169
  42 P 700 TORRES Marion France 3 3 40.609
  43 107 PETRE Shannon° Australia 5 3 40.768
  44 126 MARTINEZ Tessa France 2 4 39.943
  45 P 660 GASKIN Rachel Australia 4 4 40.377
  46 138 DONZALLAZ Eloise Switzerland 1 4 40.890
  47 114 LIU Yunyun PR of China 3 4 41.607
  48 105 BOTFIELD Kiana° Australia 5 4 44.318
  49 108 POTTER Georgia° Australia 1 5 41.671
  50 128 FEATHERSTONE Ellie° Great Britain 4 5 41.690
  51 P 247 JONES Sara Australia 3 5 51.402
  52 109 ROKOV Annaliese Australia 2 5 53.290
  53 P 156 AZUERO Domenica Ecuador 5 5 1:24.966
  54 P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew Canada 5 6 1:36.904
Round 1
  P 22 SMULDERS Merel Netherlands 7 8 DNS