UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2019 - STAGE 3 - Papendal (NED)

54 Riders
Entries - Women Elite
NOC - Nation Bike No Name SX Rank Title TEAM UCI Code Date of Birth
ARU - Aruba
  136 HOWELL Shanayah 10011204894 4 JUL 1999
AUS - Australia
  P 172 CURTIS Leanna 10007247500 5 AUG 1993
  P 741 LOCKWOOD Erin NCh 10011119012 26 APR 1999
  P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren 14 10006133818 25 JUN 1991
  6 SAKAKIBARA Saya 32 CCh 10011119113 23 AUG 1999
BRA - Brazil
  P 300 ALVES dos SANTOS Julia 18 10008812533 2 JUL 1996
  P 78 REIS SANTOS Paola 13 10011119719 15 AUG 1999
  P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 19 CCh 10007475246 2 DEC 1993
CAN - Canada
  P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew 38 10009664719 19 AUG 1997
  P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina 20 NCh 10009631777 25 APR 1997
COL - Colombia
  101 BOLLE CARRILLO Gabriela 26 10035502485 14 DEC 2000
  P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea 37 10009529828 24 JAN 1997
  P 100 PAJON Mariana 10 10006440982 10 OCT 1991
  104 RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila NCh 10011095568 20 APR 1999
DEN - Denmark
  5 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche 3 NCh 10007576387 10 FEB 1994
ECU - Ecuador
  P 156 AZUERO Domenica 15 NCh 10008797072 22 MAR 1996
FRA - France
  P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde 10008808388 28 DEC 1996
  105 JOUTEAU Emma 31 10025587065 28 JUN 2000
  P 777 MAIRE Camille 11 10007576488 7 APR 1994
  107 MARTINEZ Tessa° 25 10056678595 28 OCT 2001
  P 971 VALENTINO Manon 1 NCh 10005850801 25 AUG 1990
GBR - Great Britain
  P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany 27 NCh 10011100319 19 APR 1999
GER - Germany
  P 53 PRIES Nadja 22 NCh 10007478983 20 MAY 1994
JPN - Japan
  P 85 HATAKEYAMA Sae 35 10011100925 7 JUN 1999
  108 HAYAKAWA Yui° 44 10021616836 11 AUG 2001
  109 TANNO Kanami 21 CCh 10020780010 5 JUL 2000
  113 YABUTA Jui° 49 10021474669 17 JAN 2002
LAT - Latvia
  P 36 BULDINSKA Vanesa 27 10011181151 12 SEP 1999
  P 212 PETERSONE Vineta 38 NCh 10011113554 21 MAY 1999
NED - Netherlands
  3 BAAUW Judy 2 10007839402 12 FEB 1994
  P 29 HUISMAN Ruby 7 10009900145 27 AUG 1998
  1 SMULDERS Laura 12 WCh TTS 10007395222 9 DEC 1993
  2 SMULDERS Merel 32 TTS 10009904892 23 JAN 1998
  P 75 van BENTHEM Merle 5 10006640238 7 DEC 1992
  114 van der VALK Monique° 44 10022869449 22 FEB 2002
  P 61 VEENSTRA Manon 36 10010803053 6 JUL 1998
NZL - New Zealand
  P 308 PETCH Rebecca 29 10010028770 9 JUL 1998
  115 SMITH Jessie° 24 TTS 10064078281 21 APR 2001
  P 96 WALKER Sarah 8 NCh TTS 10005270114 10 JUL 1988
RUS - Russian Federation
  P 74 ADMAKINA Svetlana 10009905195 30 MAR 1998
  P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia 4 NCh 10010032511 14 NOV 1998
SUI - Switzerland
  117 AEBERHARD Nadine° 38 10051375325 28 MAY 2002
  122 CLAESSENS Zoe° 23 10052931062 28 APR 2001
  126 DONZALLAZ Eloise 34 10016578795 9 JUN 2000
  128 HENRY Leila° 10046211083 7 DEC 2001
  129 LACK Saskja 10016546261 18 APR 2000
  P 62 von NIEDERHAUSERN Christa 30 10010820029 31 JUL 1998
THA - Thailand
  138 CARR Amanda TTS 10005737936 24 JUN 1990
  132 KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 10010840136 9 OCT 1998
  134 SAETAE Waranya 10009154154 7 JUN 1996
USA - United States of America
  135 GAYHEART McKenzie° 44 10059507662 13 JUL 2002
  P 99 GEORGE Danielle 15 10007557593 1 APR 1994
  P 23 STANCIL Felicia 9 NCh 10007960347 18 MAY 1995
  P 11 WILLOUGHBY Alise 6 10006093806 17 JAN 1991