UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2020 - STAGE 1 - Shepparton (AUS)

56 Riders
Entries - Women Elite
NOC - Nation Bike No Name SX Rank Title TEAM UCI Code Date of Birth
ARU - Aruba
  101 HOWELL Shanayah 45 10011204894 4 JUL 1999
AUS - Australia
  104 BARNES DesRee° 10063399685 12 SEP 2002
  105 BOTFIELD Kiana° 10063209224 12 JUL 2002
  P 68 BUCHANAN Caroline 10005755316 24 OCT 1990
  P 660 GASKIN Rachel 82 10010799821 23 APR 1997
  P 247 JONES Sara 10011119315 12 NOV 1999
  P 741 LOCKWOOD Erin 48 10011119012 26 APR 1999
  107 PETRE Shannon° 10063607833 11 MAY 2003
  108 POTTER Georgia° 10101448240 20 JAN 2003
  P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren 10 10006133818 25 JUN 1991
  109 ROKOV Annaliese 10091837358 10 JUN 1997
  7 SAKAKIBARA Saya 8 CCh 10011119113 23 AUG 1999
BRA - Brazil
  P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 18 10007475246 2 DEC 1993
CAN - Canada
  P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew 21 NCh 10009664719 19 AUG 1997
  113 SIMPSON Molly° 65 10088129332 11 DEC 2002
  P 49 TUCHSCHERER Daina 27 10009631777 25 APR 1997
CHN - PR of China
  114 LIU Yunyun 71 10084713720 14 MAR 1996
  115 LU Yan 57 NCh 10007258715 8 JUN 1992
  117 PENG Na 71 10008118173 18 MAR 1995
  122 ZHANG Yaru 71 10010769408 15 APR 1996
COL - Colombia
  P 100 PAJON Mariana 9 CCh 10006440982 10 OCT 1991
DEN - Denmark
  P 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche 6 NCh 10007576387 10 FEB 1994
ECU - Ecuador
  P 156 AZUERO Domenica 19 NCh 10008797072 22 MAR 1996
FRA - France
  P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde 37 10008808388 28 DEC 1996
  3 ETIENNE Axelle 31 10009900448 26 MAR 1998
  5 MAIRE Camille 15 10007576488 7 APR 1994
  126 MARTINEZ Tessa 49 10056678595 28 OCT 2001
  P 700 TORRES Marion 10016119158 11 AUG 1999
  P 971 VALENTINO Manon 5 NCh 10005850801 25 AUG 1990
GBR - Great Britain
  128 FEATHERSTONE Ellie° 52 10053889645 14 FEB 2002
  P 911 SHRIEVER Bethany 16 NCh 10011100319 19 APR 1999
GER - Germany
  P 53 PRIES Nadja 22 10007478983 20 MAY 1994
JPN - Japan
  129 TANNO Kanami 23 CCh 10020780010 5 JUL 2000
  132 YABUTA Jui° 42 10021474669 17 JAN 2002
LAT - Latvia
  P 36 BULDINSKA Vanesa 32 10011181151 12 SEP 1999
  P 212 PETERSONE Vineta 35 NCh 10011113554 21 MAY 1999
NED - Netherlands
  4 BAAUW Judy 7 10007839402 12 FEB 1994
  P 29 HUISMAN Ruby 13 10009900145 27 AUG 1998
  P 110 SMULDERS Laura 1 CCh TTS 10007395222 9 DEC 1993
  P 22 SMULDERS Merel 24 TTS 10009904892 23 JAN 1998
  P 75 van BENTHEM Merle 17 10006640238 7 DEC 1992
  P 61 VEENSTRA Manon 46 10010803053 6 JUL 1998
NZL - New Zealand
  P 308 PETCH Rebecca 30 10010028770 9 JUL 1998
  134 SMITH Jessie 20 TTS 10064078281 21 APR 2001
  P 96 WALKER Sarah 29 NCh TTS 10005270114 10 JUL 1988
RUS - Russian Federation
  P 116 AFREMOVA Natalia 4 NCh 10010032511 14 NOV 1998
  P 89 BONDARENKO Yaroslava 25 10009630969 27 FEB 1997
  135 OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara 50 10034954235 3 DEC 2000
  P 41 SUVOROVA Natalia 47 10008123934 22 AUG 1995
SUI - Switzerland
  136 CLAESSENS Zoe 14 10052931062 28 APR 2001
  138 DONZALLAZ Eloise 55 10016578795 9 JUN 2000
USA - United States of America
  P 32 CRAIN Brooke 40 10007088155 29 APR 1993
  142 RIDENOUR Payton° 53 10055828534 29 MAY 2002
  6 STANCIL Felicia 2 NCh 10007960347 18 MAY 1995
  144 VAUGHN Daleny 75 10084644507 27 MAR 2001
  1 WILLOUGHBY Alise 3 WCh 10006093806 17 JAN 1991