Profile:
Name:HILL Ike  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2018 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Syco Ike Hill
Date of Birth:1971-06-24
Residence:Canada
Place of Birth:Lafayette, LA
Profession:Elite
Interviews in:English
Martial status:Single
Personal coach:Self
Team:N/A
Gender:M
Country:USA - United States
Height (cm):183
Weight (kg):70
Started BMX at age:12
Professional since:1986
Sponsors: N/A
Hobbies:Trail, Street, Marathons
Major injuries:None
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Cup Participation: 2012 / Abbotsford (CAN) Elite Time Trials no rank
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: Wraps
Favorite Movie: Brazil
Favorite Track: Calgary BMX
Favorite TV show: Office
Favorite Song: Bandz Make Her Dance
Inspiration: John Griffin & HAraold Griffin
Goal in BMX: Go to the Olympics to race or watch.
E-mail: issiah@mail.com
Website: http://www.behance.net/issiah
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing