Profile:
Name:CHIRON Emilien 919  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2017 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Milou, Chiroun's
Date of Birth:1989-10-19
Residence:Carpentras
Place of Birth:Carpentras
Profession:Student
Interviews in:French, English
Martial status:Free
Personal coach:PH Sauze
Team:UBV
Gender:M
Country:FRA - France
Height (cm):182
Weight (kg):74
Started BMX at age:1998
Professional since:2008
Sponsors: Gb-bike, UBV, Mon and Dad
Hobbies:School, sports, snowboard
Major injuries:Elbow, wrists, left knee
Other cyclings:Trails, parks
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Cup Participation: 2014 / Manchester (GBR) Elite Motos 47
2012 / Papendal (NED) Elite Time Trials no rank
World Cup Best Performance: Season 2014 Men 15 points 95
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: pasta
Favorite Movie: La Tour Montparnasse Infernale
Favorite Track: Fréjus SX
Favorite Song: UBV Jingle
Goal in BMX: Never want to be a "Caravane"
E-mail: milou84@hotmail.com
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing