Profile:
Name:SLAVIK Tomas
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2018 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Slavikski
Date of Birth:1987-06-12
Residence:Czech Republic
Place of Birth:Brno
Profession:Student
Interviews in:English
Martial status:Single
Team:RSP Mountainbike Team
Gender:M
Country:CZE - Czech Republic
Height (cm):182
Weight (kg):88
Started BMX at age:1993
Professional since:2005
Sponsors: RSP, Meatfly, Sram, Adidas, VFO, Mavic, Rockstar
Hobbies:MX, Music
Major injuries:Broken collarbones, broken feet
Other cyclings:4X, BMX
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Cup Best Performance: Season 2010 Men 43 points 95
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: Mexican
Favorite Movie: Follow me
Favorite Track: Madrid
Favorite Song: Don't have any depens on mood
Goal in BMX: Have fun
E-mail: tomas.slavik@hotmail.com
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing