Profile:
Name:DUMAIN Antoine 611
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2018 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Dums
Date of Birth:1994-06-17
Residence:Saint-Etienne
Place of Birth:Limoges
Personal coach:Julian Perrier
Team:Saint Etienne BMX
Gender:M
Country:FRA - France
Height (cm):180
Weight (kg):81
Started BMX at age:8
Professional since:-
Sponsors: GT, Xking, Probikeshop
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2012 / Worlds - Birmingham (GBR) Junior 1/4-Finals 27
2011 / Worlds - Copenhagen (DEN) Junior Motos 60
World Cup Participation: 2015 / Papendal (NED) Elite Motos 44
2015 / Manchester (GBR) Elite Qualification 80
2014 / Papendal (NED) Elite Qualification 97
2014 / Manchester (GBR) Elite Qualification 76
2013 / Manchester (GBR) Elite Motos 50
2012 / Papendal (NED) Elite Time Trials 65
World Cup Best Performance: Season 2015 Men 15 points 85
Season 2013 Men 10 points 116
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Track: Saint Etienne, Papendal
Favorite Song: This love, Egoking
Goal in BMX: -
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing