Birthdays of the week 24.04-30.04
Name First Name Country Date of Birth
GRAY Jamie Australia 1981-04-24
MCLERIE Jeremy Australia 1996-04-24
LEHTONEN Tommi Finland 1993-04-24
TSCHANZ Matthias Switzerland 1997-04-24
BUDELLI Alessio Italy 1999-04-24
KERKHOVEN Jody New Zealand 1989-04-25
FAEHNDRICH Jenny Switzerland 1989-04-25
SANTOLINI Nicolas Argentina 1995-04-25
TUCHSCHERER Daina Canada 1997-04-25
GIRALDO NARANJO Juan Antonio Colombia 1998-04-25
REBEAUD Stephane Switzerland 1985-04-26
DODD Lloyd South Africa 1991-04-26
PEREZ Agustin Argentina 1995-04-26
TRAMIER Léopold France 1994-04-26
STRAZDINS Mikus Latvia 1999-04-26
KENNEDY Matthew Australia 1991-04-26
LABOUNKOVA Romana Czech Republic 1989-04-27
BUSTOS Lucas Alfredo Argentina 1993-04-27
SCHRIMPF Brian United States 1987-04-27
CASTILLO PAEZ Diego Fernando Ecuador 1995-04-27
SCHUSTER Leonie Germany 1999-04-27
WONG Steven Hong Kong 1988-04-28
JOBSON Michael Australia 1989-04-28
REZENDE Eduardo Brazil 1994-04-28
GECK Jonathon Australia 1993-04-28
MELESHIN Vitaly Russian Federation 1991-04-28
DA SILVA Ariel Joao Brazil 1994-04-28
ARIAS RAYO Sebastian Colombia 1998-04-28
SCHERPEN Martijn Netherlands 1988-04-29
LONDEMO Luke Australia 1990-04-29
BIKNIUS Tautvydas Lithuania 1990-04-29
CRAIN Brooke United States 1993-04-29
GELUSINI Mauricio Jesus Argentina 1991-04-29
NILSEN Per Erik Norway 1992-04-29
LE BIGOT Idris France 1997-04-29
DE WILDE Robert Netherlands 1977-04-30
MAYET Romain France 1993-04-30
LAVAGNINO Bruno Chile 1996-04-30
coming up next week ...01.05-07.05
SIMPSON Cherie Australia 1991-05-01
MILANO DURAN Franklin Jordan Venezuela 1986-05-01
MANTILLA Estefania Ecuador 1989-05-01
DUBOIS Arnaud Belgium 1986-05-02
SAMPEI Masahiro Japan 1990-05-02
STAROVOYTOV Maksim Russian Federation 1993-05-02
SPANNINGA Kevin Netherlands 1996-05-02
CHISM Matt United States 1996-05-02
CAMERON Nicholas Australia 1990-05-03
GILLETT Andrew Australia 1988-05-03
DEMARIA Adrien France 1988-05-03
ANTHONY Alex United States 1991-05-03
ALEKSEJEVA Sandra Latvia 1991-05-03
QUEYREL Willy France 1989-05-03
DIXINI VILELA Miguel Brazil 1994-05-03
PEINADO Maria Alejandra Bolivia 1997-05-03
RAGOT RICHARD Mathis France 1998-05-03
SORIANO Franco Argentina 1999-05-03
PAPA Enzo France 1997-05-03
RINDERKNECHT Roger Switzerland 1981-05-04
MEZA Judith Chile 1978-05-04
PERRIER Julian France 1988-05-04
YU Li Ling China 1987-05-04
BABARCZI Balazs Hungary 1992-05-04
WOODCOCK Trent New Zealand 1993-05-04
Kazlaukis Arminas Lithuania 1989-05-04
STIPANICIC SORBI Rodolfo Elias Argentina 1982-05-04
JOUVE Thomas France 1998-05-04
POLAKOVA Dagmara Slovakia 1980-05-05
GONZÁLEZ SANCHEZ Ignacio Spain 1994-05-05
LE BONNIEC Ludovic France 1994-05-05
NORDKVIST Theis Tanning Denmark 1990-05-05
MOLINA Gonzalo Argentina 1995-05-05
SUAREZ VERA Harold Santiago Colombia 1995-05-05
ETIENNE Patrick France 1995-05-05
LOPEZ Andrea Guatemala 1998-05-05
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Ignacio Spain 1994-05-05
MATISONS Arturs Latvia 1985-05-06
LI Xiaogang China 1991-05-06
DE CARVALHO Edson Marcos Brazil 1989-05-06
URRUTIA Renata Chile 1999-05-06
URETA Gonzalo Chile 1980-05-07
RIDGE-DAVIS Blaine Great Britain 1999-05-07