UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2017 - STAGE 3 - Zolder (BEL)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Women Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 P 100 PAJON Mariana Colombia 1 35.828
  2 P 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Tetsche Denmark 2 36.080
  3 P 469 HERNANDEZ Stefany Venezuela 3 37.005
  4 P 21 REYNOLDS Lauren Australia 4 37.285
  5 P 41 SUVOROVA Natalia Russian Federation 5 37.707
  6 P 110 SMULDERS Laura Netherlands 6 38.767
  7 P 89 BONDARENKO Yaroslava Russian Federation 7 39.551
  8 P 777 MAIRE Camille France 8 1:18.095
1/2 Finals
  9 P 61 VEENSTRA Manon Netherlands 1 5 39.254
  10 P 93 STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Brazil 2 5 40.484
  11 P 74 ADMAKINA Svetlana Russian Federation 1 6 40.832
  12 P 308 PETCH Rebecca New Zealand 2 6 1:09.324
  13 P 388 BAAUW Judy Netherlands 1 7 1:09.349
  14 126 SHRIEVER Bethany° Great Britain 2 7 1:30.578
  15 P 23 STANCIL Felicia United States of America 1 8 DNF
  16 P 28 DOUDOUX Mathilde France 2 8 DNF
1/4 Finals
  17 135 DONZALLAZ Eloise° Switzerland 2 5 38.803
  18 P 155 MECHIELSEN Drew Canada 3 5 39.137
  19 P 62 von NIEDERHAUSERN Christa Switzerland 4 5 39.493
  20 132 PETERSONE Vineta° Latvia 1 5 40.025
  21 128 HATAKEYAMA Sae° Japan 2 6 39.350
  22 122 TORRES Marion° France 3 6 40.008
  23 P 127 ESCOBAR YEPES Andrea Colombia 1 6 40.550
  24 P 29 HUISMAN Ruby Netherlands 4 6 41.211
1/8 Finals
  25 131 BULDINSKA Vanesa° Latvia 6 5 38.617
  26 113 BERNARD Mathilde° France 3 5 39.149
  27 P 341 GRUN Melanie France 5 5 39.184
  28 108 RESTREPO RESTREPO Maria Camila° Colombia 1 5 39.388
  29 P 172 CURTIS Leanna Australia 2 5 40.130
  30 134 OVCHINNIKOVA Varvara° Russian Federation 4 5 40.256
  31 P 53 PRIES Nadja Germany 5 6 39.434
  32 107 OSORNO CALDERON Maria Paulina Colombia 6 6 39.572
  33 P 40 VRENEGOOR Danielle Netherlands 3 6 39.691
  34 115 MOROT Charlotte° France 1 6 40.334
  35 P 24 SAILER Sarah Germany 4 6 41.373
  36 P 22 SMULDERS Merel Netherlands 2 6 DNF
Last Chance
  37 P 37 FLEMING Zoe New Zealand 1 5 39.797
  38 136 LACK Saskja° Switzerland 3 5 40.769
  39 114 FRANCINEAU Eloise France 2 5 40.854
  40 105 ORDONEZ URBANO Laura° Colombia 1 6 40.819
  41 125 RIDGE-DAVIS Blaine° Great Britain 3 6 41.696
  42 P 103 GARCIA RECUERO Veronica Spain 2 6 42.998
  43 129 NAGARE Miru° Japan 1 7 41.157
  44 104 BOLLE CARRILLO Gabriela° Colombia 3 7 DNF
  45 P 797 JUILLERAT Louanne Switzerland 2 7 DNF
  46 111 VARGAS VELASQUEZ Melissa° Colombia 1 8 42.578
Qualification Runs